Admission

Sport Fixtures - Edgecliff

Sport Fixtures - Edgecliff

Last Updated: 21-Jun-2019 04:50 PM

Sport Fixtures

June 22 - Round 7
RUGBY
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XV Cranbrook Weigall 1 8:00am
11A Shore Weigall 2 8:00am
10A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 8:00am
9A IPSHA 7s Koola Park was 9:00am now 8:20am
FOOTBALL
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XI Coogee Prep Queens Park 5 10:00am
2nd XI Central Coast CCGS was 10:00am now 11:00am
3rd XI Central Coast CCGS was 9:00am now 10:00am
11A St Pats Bk Bark Huts 1 was 8:00am now 8:45am
11B St Pats Bk Bark Huts 1 was 8:45am now 8:00am
11C St Pats Bk Bark Huts 1 was 8:00am now 10:15am
11D St Pats Bk Bark Huts 1 was 8:45am now 9:30am
10A Knox Ireland Field 10:15am
10B Knox Ireland Field 9:30am
10C Knox Ireland Field was 10:15am now 9:30am
10D Central Coast CCGS 8:00am
9A Newington Wyv Queens Park 5 8:50am
9B Newington Wyv Queens Park 5 was 8:00am now 8:50am
9C Newington Wyv Queens Park 5 was 8:50am now 8:00am
9D Newington Wyv Queens Park 5 8:00am
July 27 - Round 8
RUGBY
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XV Riverview Weigall 2 9:00am
11A St Augustines Weigall 2 8:00am
10A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 10:00am
9A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 11:00am
FOOTBALL
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XI Mosman Balmoral East 10:00am
2nd XI BYE BYE BYE
3rd XI Mosman Balmoral East 10:15am
11A Mosman Balmoral East 9:30am
11B Mosman Balmoral East 8:45am
11C Mosman Balmoral East 8:00am
11D Barker Queens PArk 5 8:00am
10A St Ives Cowper 1 8:45am
10B St Ives Cowper 1 8:45am
10C St Ives Cowper 1 8:00am
10D St Ives Cowper 1 8:00am
9A Kings Price 5 8:45am
9B Kings Price 5 8:45am
9C Kings Price 5 8:00am
9D Kings Price 5 8:00am
August 3 - Round 9
RUGBY
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XV St Pats Airey Park 10:15am
11A Kings Price 1 9:00am
10A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 10:00am
9A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 11:00am
FOOTBALL
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XI Redlands Redlands Oval 10:15am
2nd XI Redlands Redlands Oval 9:30am
3rd XI Redlands Redlands Oval 8:45am
11A Shore Queens Park 5 10:30am
11B Shore Queens Park 5 9:45am
11C Shore Queens Park 5 10:30am
11D St Pius Queens Park 5 9:45am
10A Kings Queens Park 5 9:00am
10B Kings Queens Park 5 8:00am
10C Mosman Prep Queens Park 5 9:00am
10D Mosman Prep Queens Park 5 8:00am
9A Scots Weigall 3 8:15am
9B Scots Weigall 3 7:30am
9C Scots Weigall 3 8:15am
9D Scots Weigall 3 7:30am
August 10 - Round 10
RUGBY
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XV Tudor House Westfield 2 9:00am
11A Scots Weigall 2 8:00am
10A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 8:00am
9A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 8:00am
FOOTBALL
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XI Trinity Prep Cooke Park 3 8:00am
2nd XI Trinity Prep Cooke Park 3 8:45am
3rd XI Trinity Prep Cooke Park 3 9:30am
11A Cranbrook Queens Park 5 10:30am
11B Cranbrook Queens Park 5 9:30am
11C Cranbrook Queens Park 5 10:30am
11D Cranbrook Queens Park 5 9:30am
10A Shore Queens Park 5 8:45am
10B Shore Queens Park 5 8:00am
10C Shore Queens Park 5 8:45am
10D Shore Queens Park 5 8:00am
9A Cranbrook Dangar 1 8:15am
9B Cranbrook Dangar 1 8:15am
9C Cranbrook Dangar 1 7:30am
9D Cranbrook Dangar 1 7:30am