Admission

Sport Fixtures - Edgecliff

Sport Fixtures - Edgecliff

Last Updated: 16-May-2019 11:19 AM




May 18 - Round 3
RUGBY
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XV 7's Matches Koola Park 9.00am
11A Grammar St Ives Cowper 1 10:15am
10A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 8:00am
9A IPSHA 7s Koola Park was 9:00am now 8:40am
FOOTBALL
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XI Mosman Prep Queens Park 5/td> 10:30am
2nd XI BYE BYE BYE
3rd XI Mosman Prep Queen's Park 5 9:45am
11A Redlands Weigall 3 8:15am
11B Redlands Weigall 3 7:30am
11C Redlands Weigall 3 8:15am
11D Redlands Weigall 3 7:30am
10A Newington Wyv Tempe 4 was 9:30am now 8:00am
10B Newington Wyv Tempe 4 was 9:30am now 8:00am
10C Newington Wyv Tempe 4 was 8:00am now 9:30am
10D Newington Wyv Tempe 4 was 8:00am now 9:30am
9A St Ives Queens Park 5 9:00am
9B St Ives Queens Park 5 8:00am
9C St Ives Queens Park 5 9:00am
9D St Ives Queens Park 5 8:00am
May 25 - Round 4
RUGBY
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XV Kings Weigall 2 9:00am
11A Barker Weigall 2 8:00am
10A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 10:00am
9A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 11:00am
FOOTBALL
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XI Redlands Weigall 3 7:30am
2nd XI Redlands Weigall 3 8:15am
3rd XI Redlands Queens Park 5 11:15am
11A St Pius Queens Park 5 8:00am
11B St Pius Queens Park 5 8:45am
11C St Pius Queens Park 5 8:00am
11D St Pius Queens Park 5 8:45am
10A St Pats Queens Park 5 10:30am
10B St Pats Queens Park 5 9:30am
10C BYE BYE BYE
10D BYE BYE BYE
9A BYE BYE BYE
9B BYE BYE BYE
9C BYE BYE BYE
9D BYE BYE BYE
June 1 - Round 5
RUGBY
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XV St Pius Oxford Falls 8:00am
11A Mosman Prep Balmoral East 9:30am
10A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 10:00am
9A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 11:00am
FOOTBALL
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XI Trinity Prep Queens Park 5 8:00am
2nd XI Trinity Prep Queens Park 5 8:45am
3rd XI Trinity Prep Queens Park 5 9:30am
11A Newington Wy Tempe 3 8:45am
11B Newington Wy Tempe 3 8:45am
11C Newington Wy Tempe 3 8:00am
11D Newington Wy Tempe 3 8:00am
10A Scots Christison Park 2 8:45am
10B Scots Christison Park 2 8:45am
10C Scots Christison Park 2 8:00am
10D Scots Christison Park 2 8:00am
9A Mosman Prep Queens Park 5 11:15am
9B Mosman Prep Queens Park 5 10:15am
9C Mosman Prep Queens Park 5 11:15am
9D Mosman Prep Queens Park 5 10:15am
June 15 - Round 6
RUGBY
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XV Newington Wyv Tempe 3 8:00am
11A Redfield Redfield College 9:15am
10A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 8:40am
9A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 8:00am
FOOTBALL
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XI Shore Northbridge E 9:30am
2nd XI Shore Northbridge E 8:45am
3rd XI Shore Northbridge E 8:00am
11A Kings Queens Park 5 10:45am
11B Kings Queens Park 5 9:45am
11C Kings Queens Park 5 10:40am
11D Kings Queens Park 5 9:45am
10A Trinity Prep Cooke Park 1 8:45am
10B Trinity Prep Cooke Park 1 8:45am
10C Trinity Prep Cooke Park 1 8:00am
10D Trinity Prep Cooke Park 1 8:00am
9A Knox Queens Park 5 9:00am
9B Knox Queens Park 5 8:00am
9C Knox Queens Park 5 9:00am
9D Knox Queens Park 5 8:00am
June 22 - Round 7
RUGBY
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XV Cranbrook Weigall 1 8:00am
11A Shore Weigall 2 8:00am
10A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 8:00am
9A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 9:00am
FOOTBALL
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XI Coogee Prep Queens Park 5 10:00am
2nd XI Central Coast CCGS 10:00am
3rd XI Central Coast CCGS 9:00am
11A St Pats Bk Bark Huts 1 8:00am
11B St Pats Bk Bark Huts 1 8:45am
11C St Pats Bk Bark Huts 1 8:00am
11D St Pats Bk Bark Huts 1 8:45am
10A Knox Ireland Field 10:15am
10B Knox Ireland Field 9:30am
10C Knox Ireland Field 10:15am
10D Central Coast CCGS 8:00am
9A Newington Wyv Queens Park 5 8:50am
9B Newington Wyv Queens Park 5 8:00am
9C Newington Wyv Queens Park 5 8:50am
9D Newington Wyv Queens Park 5 8:00am
July 27 - Round 8
RUGBY
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XV Riverview Weigall 2 9:00am
11A St Augustines Weigall 2 8:00am
10A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 10:00am
9A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 11:00am
FOOTBALL
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XI Mosman Balmoral East 10:00am
2nd XI BYE BYE BYE
3rd XI Mosman Balmoral East 10:15am
11A Mosman Balmoral East 9:30am
11B Mosman Balmoral East 8:45am
11C Mosman Balmoral East 8:00am
11D Barker Queens PArk 5 8:00am
10A St Ives Cowper 1 8:45am
10B St Ives Cowper 1 8:45am
10C St Ives Cowper 1 8:00am
10D St Ives Cowper 1 8:00am
9A Kings Price 5 8:45am
9B Kings Price 5 8:45am
9C Kings Price 5 8:00am
9D Kings Price 5 8:00am
August 3 - Round 9
RUGBY
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XV St Pats Airey Park 10:15am
11A Kings Price 1 9:00am
10A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 10:00am
9A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 11:00am
FOOTBALL
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XI Redlands Redlands Oval 10:15am
2nd XI Redlands Redlands Oval 9:30am
3rd XI Redlands Redlands Oval 8:45am
11A Shore Queens Park 5 10:30am
11B Shore Queens Park 5 9:45am
11C Shore Queens Park 5 10:30am
11D St Pius Queens PArk 5 9:45am
10A Kings Queens Park 5 9:00am
10B Kings Queens Park 5 8:00am
10C Mosman Prep Queens Park 5 9:00am
10D Mosman Prep Queens Park 5 8:00am
9A Scots Weigall 3 8:15am
9B Scots Weigall 3 7:30am
9C Scots Weigall 3 8:15am
9D Scots Weigall 3 7:30am
August 10 - Round 10
RUGBY
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XV Tudor House Westfield 2 9:00am
11A Scots Weigall 2 8:00am
10A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 8:00am
9A IPSHA 7s Koola Park 8:00am
FOOTBALL
TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
1st XI Trinity Prep Cooke Park 3 8:00am
2nd XI Trinity Prep Cooke Park 3 8:45am
3rd XI Trinity Prep Cooke Park 3 9:30am
11A Cranbrook Queens Park 5 10:30am
11B Cranbrook Queens Park 5 9:30am
11C Cranbrook Queens Park 5 10:30am
11D Cranbrook Queens Park 5 9:30am
10A Shore Queens Park 5 8:45am
10B Shore Queens Park 5 8:00am
10C Shore Queens Park 5 8:45am
10D Shore Queens Park 5 8:00am
9A Cranbrook Dangar 1 8:15am
9B Cranbrook Dangar 1 8:15am
9C Cranbrook Dangar 1 7:30am
9D Cranbrook Dangar 1 7:30am